CAC BENIAJÁN.

Socios 2017/2018

RANKING Nombre y Apellidos Nacionalidad ELO +/- Título
1 = David Wei-Liang Howell ENG 2699 -2 GM
2 = Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2683 -14 GM
3 = Nils Grandelius SWE 2652 +6 GM
4 = Sergei Movsesian ARM 2625 -7 GM
5 = Mikheil Mchedlishvili GEO 2608 +8 GM
6 = Jose Carlos Ibarra Jerez ESP 2569 GM
7 = David Pardo Simón ESP 2461 IM
8 ↑1 Vicente Cano Jiménez ESP 2321 -8 FM
9 ↓1 Javier Alcaraz Ortega ESP 2314 -21 FM
10 = Borja Navarro Ortiz de Orruño ESP 2287 FM
11 = Emilio Miguel Sánchez Jerez ESP 2278 FM
12 = Alejandro Escudero Manzano ESP 2264
13 = Alejandro Arias Igual ESP 2258 +10 FM
14 = Sergio Segura Naharro ESP 2217
15 = Iván Hernádez PER 2216 FM
16 = Sergio Escudero Manzano  ESP 2215 FM
17 = Marcos García Ramos ESP 2201
18 = Carlos Sánchez Barbado ESP 2184
19 = Diego Torres Ruiz ESP 2167 +1
20 = Rafael González Custodio ESP 2118 +32 FM
21 = Sonia Gil Quilez ESP 2069 WFM
22 = Miguel Angel Sabater de Ibarra ESP 1952 -24
23 = Juan Carlos Rodriguez Alamar ESP 1937
24 = Javier Portillo Castellón ESP 1934
25 ↑2 Antonio Galiano Martínez ESP 1928 +21
26 ↓1 J. Fco. Muñoz López ESP 1924 IA
27 ↓1 Juan Antonio Mata Tamboleo ESP 1915
28 ↑3 Rafael Pujante Martínez ESP 1882 +139
29 ↓1 José Ruiz García ESP  1849
30 ↓1 Félix Corral Olivera ESP 1845
31 ↓1 Daniel Garcia Martinez ESP 1776
32 = David Carrasco Rubio ESP 1740
33 = Francisco Frutos Morales ESP 1706
34 = Julio Cambronero Sánchez ESP 1656
35 = Pedro José Pérez Frutos ESP 1652
36 = José Griñán Macanás ESP 1630
37 = Juan Antonio Garcia Araez ESP 1622
38 = Claudia Ruiz Pardo ESP 1616 +16
39 = Javier Martínez Soriano ESP 1587 +33
40 = José Luís Ruiz García ESP 1534 -11
41 = José María Portillo Alcalde ESP 1523
42 = Pau Ferrándiz Martínez ESP 1502
43 = Daniel Cánovas Martínez ESP 1494 -3
44 = Antonio Francisco Cano García ESP 1484
45 ↑2 Pablo Martínez Soriano ESP 1469 +68
46 ↓1 Juan Manuel de Ibarra Pérez ESP 1445
47 ↓1 Juan Antonio López Orenes ESP 1442
48 = Pedro Salmerón Castro ESP 1378
49 = Bartolomé Nicolás Martínez ESP 1302
50 = Miguel Otálora Mayol ESP 1293
51 = Bartolomé Nicolás García ESP 1238 -9
52 = Mario Carrillo Sánchez ESP 1219
53 = DarÍo Moreno Miguel ESP 1164
54 = Ana Isabel Durán Cerezo ESP 1117
55 = Francisco Martínez Nicolás ESP 1085
56 = Samuel Luís Ferrándiz Martínez ESP 1073
57 ↑1 Iván Martínez Alcón ESP 1061
58 ↓1 Miguel Moreno Orenes ESP 1056 -6
59 = Marcos Martínez Martínez ESP 1045
60 = Rosa Hernández Sánchez ESP 1007 -19
61 = Santiago Campillo de Juan ESP
62 = Miguel Angel Riquelme Rios ESP
63 = Alejandro Fernández Franco ESP
64 = Antonio Francisco Martínez Lucas ESP
65 = Víctor Villanueva Martínez ESP
66 = Julia Ruiz Pardo ESP
67 = Wendy Rodríguez Torres ESP
68 = Eduardo Garcia Pichon ESP
69 = Salvador Andres Ferrandez Lozano ESP
70 = Angel Carmona Gonzalez ESP
71 = Nerea Carmona Alarcon ESP
72 = Carlos Larroya Miras ESP
73 = Gema Perales Rabadan ESP